Dames 10

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Rogier Bastiaansen
Coach Bastiaan Slump
Trainer Thom Berends
Aanvoerder Milla Lublink
Aanvoerder Maaike Niezing

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
GHBS D13 GHBS D20 9:00
GHBS D9 GHBS D14 10:45
GHBS D11 Hoogeveen D1 10:45
GHBS D15 Eelde D1 12:45
GHBS D18 GCHC D7 12:45
GCHC D10 GCHC D8 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 GCHC D10 10 25 8 1 1
2 GHBS D13 10 25 8 1 1
3 GHBS D15 10 23 7 2 1
4 GHBS D20 10 17 5 2 3
5 GHBS D9 10 16 5 1 4
6 Eelde D1 10 15 5 0 5
7 GCHC D7 10 15 5 0 5
8 GCHC D8 10 11 3 2 5
9 GHBS D18 10 10 4 1 5
10 GHBS D14 10 7 2 1 7
11 GHBS D11 10 6 2 0 8
12 Hoogeveen D1 10 1 0 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt G.C.H.C. D8 14:45 thuis - Kalahari 3
10 mrt GHBS D15 08:30 thuis - Prairie 2
17 mrt Hoogeveen D1 11:00 uit
24 mrt GHBS D9 08:30 thuis - Prairie 2
7 apr GHBS D20 n.n.b uit
14 apr GHBS D18 n.n.b thuis
21 apr G.C.H.C. D7 n.n.b uit
12 mei GHBS D13 n.n.b thuis
26 mei GHBS D14 n.n.b uit
2 jun GHBS D11 n.n.b thuis
9 jun HC Eelde D1 n.n.b thuis
16 jun G.C.H.C. D8 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Hoogeveen D1 GCHC D8 (1-5)final
GHBS D20 GHBS D11 (4-1)final
Eelde D1 GHBS D9 (1-3)final
GCHC D7 GHBS D13 (2-10)final
GHBS D15 GCHC D10 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
GHBS D13 GHBS D14 (3-1)final
GHBS D11 GCHC D7 (1-0)final
GCHC D8 GHBS D20 (1-1)final
GHBS D18 Eelde D1 (2-4)final
GCHC D10 Hoogeveen D1 (9-1)final
GHBS D9 GHBS D15 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
GHBS D15 GHBS D18 (2-1)final
GHBS D9 GCHC D10 (0-4)final
GCHC D7 GCHC D8 (1-0)final
GHBS D14 GHBS D11 (4-1)scheduled
GHBS D20 Hoogeveen D1 (1-1)final
Eelde D1 GHBS D13 (1-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
GHBS D13 GHBS D15 (4-1)final
GHBS D11 Eelde D1 (1-0)final
GCHC D10 GHBS D20 (3-0)final
GCHC D8 GHBS D14 (5-0)final
GHBS D18 GHBS D9 (0-2)final
Hoogeveen D1 GCHC D7 (0-5)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
GCHC D7 GHBS D20 (2-3)final
GHBS D18 GCHC D10 (3-2)final
GHBS D15 GHBS D11 (1-0)final
GHBS D14 Hoogeveen D1 (5-1)scheduled
Eelde D1 GCHC D8 (3-1)final
GHBS D9 GHBS D13 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
GCHC D8 GHBS D15 (1-1)final
GHBS D13 GHBS D18 (5-3)final
Hoogeveen D1 Eelde D1 (0-2)final
GCHC D10 GCHC D7 (4-0)final
GHBS D20 GHBS D14 (3-1)final
GHBS D11 GHBS D9 (0-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2023
GHBS D14 GHBS D18 (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
GHBS D14 GCHC D7 (0-2)scheduled
GHBS D13 GCHC D10 (1-2)final
GHBS D9 GCHC D8 (1-0)final
Eelde D1 GHBS D20 (2-1)final
GHBS D15 Hoogeveen D1 (6-0)final
GHBS D18 GHBS D11 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
GHBS D20 GHBS D15 (0-2)final
GHBS D11 GHBS D13 (1-2)final
Hoogeveen D1 GHBS D9 (0-3)final
GCHC D7 Eelde D1 (1-0)final
GCHC D10 GHBS D14 (8-2)scheduled
GCHC D8 GHBS D18 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
GHBS D9 GHBS D20 (0-1)final
GHBS D11 GCHC D10 (0-3)final
GHBS D13 GCHC D8 (7-0)final
Eelde D1 GHBS D14 (2-1)scheduled
GHBS D15 GCHC D7 (1-0)final
GHBS D18 Hoogeveen D1 (8-0)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
GHBS D14 GHBS D15 (0-5)scheduled
GHBS D20 GHBS D18 (2-1)final
Hoogeveen D1 GHBS D13 (1-2)final
Eelde D1 GCHC D10 (0-3)final
GCHC D7 GHBS D9 (2-1)final
GCHC D8 GHBS D11 (2-0)final