Dames 10

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Rogier Bastiaansen
Coach Bastiaan Slump
Trainer Thom Berends
Aanvoerder Jenin Glazenburg
Aanvoerder Milla Lublink

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
GHBS D14 GCHC D10 10:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 GHBS D13 22 59 19 2 1
2 GCHC D10 21 50 16 2 3
3 GHBS D15 22 49 15 4 3
4 GCHC D7 22 37 12 1 9
5 Eelde D1 22 35 11 2 9
6 GHBS D18 22 31 10 4 8
7 GHBS D9 22 31 9 4 9
8 GCHC D8 22 25 7 4 11
9 GHBS D20 22 22 6 4 12
10 GHBS D14 21 20 6 2 13
11 Hoogeveen D1 22 8 2 2 18
12 GHBS D11 22 7 2 1 19

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
23 jun GHBS D14 10:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Hoogeveen D1 GCHC D8 (1-5)final
GHBS D20 GHBS D11 (4-1)final
Eelde D1 GHBS D9 (1-3)final
GCHC D7 GHBS D13 (2-10)final
GHBS D15 GCHC D10 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
GHBS D13 GHBS D14 (3-1)final
GHBS D11 GCHC D7 (1-0)final
GCHC D8 GHBS D20 (1-1)final
GHBS D18 Eelde D1 (2-4)final
GCHC D10 Hoogeveen D1 (9-1)final
GHBS D9 GHBS D15 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
GHBS D15 GHBS D18 (2-1)final
GHBS D9 GCHC D10 (0-4)final
GCHC D7 GCHC D8 (1-0)final
GHBS D14 GHBS D11 (4-1)scheduled
GHBS D20 Hoogeveen D1 (1-1)final
Eelde D1 GHBS D13 (1-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
GHBS D13 GHBS D15 (4-1)final
GHBS D11 Eelde D1 (1-0)final
GCHC D10 GHBS D20 (3-0)final
GCHC D8 GHBS D14 (5-0)final
GHBS D18 GHBS D9 (0-2)final
Hoogeveen D1 GCHC D7 (0-5)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
GCHC D7 GHBS D20 (2-3)final
GHBS D18 GCHC D10 (3-2)final
GHBS D15 GHBS D11 (1-0)final
GHBS D14 Hoogeveen D1 (5-1)scheduled
Eelde D1 GCHC D8 (3-1)final
GHBS D9 GHBS D13 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
GCHC D8 GHBS D15 (1-1)final
GHBS D13 GHBS D18 (5-3)final
Hoogeveen D1 Eelde D1 (0-2)final
GCHC D10 GCHC D7 (4-0)final
GHBS D20 GHBS D14 (3-1)final
GHBS D11 GHBS D9 (0-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2023
GHBS D14 GHBS D18 (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
GHBS D14 GCHC D7 (0-2)scheduled
GHBS D13 GCHC D10 (1-2)final
GHBS D9 GCHC D8 (1-0)final
Eelde D1 GHBS D20 (2-1)final
GHBS D15 Hoogeveen D1 (6-0)final
GHBS D18 GHBS D11 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
GHBS D20 GHBS D15 (0-2)final
GHBS D11 GHBS D13 (1-2)final
Hoogeveen D1 GHBS D9 (0-3)final
GCHC D7 Eelde D1 (1-0)final
GCHC D10 GHBS D14 (8-2)scheduled
GCHC D8 GHBS D18 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
GHBS D9 GHBS D20 (0-1)final
GHBS D11 GCHC D10 (0-3)final
GHBS D13 GCHC D8 (7-0)final
Eelde D1 GHBS D14 (2-1)scheduled
GHBS D15 GCHC D7 (1-0)final
GHBS D18 Hoogeveen D1 (8-0)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
GHBS D14 GHBS D15 (0-5)scheduled
GHBS D20 GHBS D18 (2-1)final
Hoogeveen D1 GHBS D13 (1-2)final
Eelde D1 GCHC D10 (0-3)final
GCHC D7 GHBS D9 (2-1)final
GCHC D8 GHBS D11 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
GHBS D13 GHBS D20 (8-0)final
GHBS D9 GHBS D14 (2-0)final
GHBS D11 Hoogeveen D1 (3-3)final
GHBS D18 GCHC D7 (0-4)final
GHBS D15 Eelde D1 (3-0)scheduled
GCHC D10 GCHC D8 (8-0)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
GCHC D10 GHBS D15 (0-0)final
GHBS D11 GHBS D20 (1-3)final
GHBS D18 GHBS D14 (4-1)final
GHBS D13 GCHC D7 (3-1)final
GCHC D8 Hoogeveen D1 (6-0)final
GHBS D9 Eelde D1 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Hoogeveen D1 GCHC D10 (2-6)final
Eelde D1 GHBS D18 (1-1)final
GHBS D20 GCHC D8 (0-2)final
GCHC D7 GHBS D11 (7-1)final
GHBS D14 GHBS D13 (1-10)scheduled
GHBS D15 GHBS D9 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
GCHC D10 GHBS D9 (6-0)final
GCHC D8 GCHC D7 (0-2)final
Hoogeveen D1 GHBS D20 (2-1)final
GHBS D13 Eelde D1 (4-0)final
GHBS D18 GHBS D15 (1-3)final
GHBS D11 GHBS D14 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
GHBS D14 GCHC D8 (1-1)final
GHBS D9 GHBS D18 (0-0)final
Eelde D1 GHBS D11 (8-2)final
GHBS D15 GHBS D13 (0-2)final
GCHC D7 Hoogeveen D1 (6-1)final
GHBS D20 GCHC D10 (0-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
GCHC D10 GHBS D18 (4-5)final
GHBS D13 GHBS D9 (3-0)final
GHBS D11 GHBS D15 (0-5)final
GCHC D8 Eelde D1 (4-5)final
Hoogeveen D1 GHBS D14 (1-4)final
GHBS D20 GCHC D7 (1-1)final
VRIJDAG 19 APRIL 2024
Eelde D1 Hoogeveen D1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
GHBS D14 GHBS D20 (2-0)scheduled
GCHC D7 GCHC D10 (1-6)final
GHBS D9 GHBS D11 (1-0)final
GHBS D18 GHBS D13 (2-2)final
GHBS D15 GCHC D8 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
GCHC D10 GHBS D13 (1-2)final
Hoogeveen D1 GHBS D15 (1-9)final
GCHC D7 GHBS D14 (6-0)scheduled
GHBS D20 Eelde D1 (0-3)scheduled
GCHC D8 GHBS D9 (4-0)final
GHBS D11 GHBS D18 (1-4)final
DONDERDAG 23 MEI 2024
Eelde D1 GCHC D7 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
GHBS D13 GHBS D11 (4-0)final
GHBS D9 Hoogeveen D1 (2-1)final
GHBS D15 GHBS D20 (4-1)final
GHBS D18 GCHC D8 (7-1)final
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Hoogeveen D1 GHBS D18 (0-9)final
GHBS D20 GHBS D9 (2-2)final
GCHC D7 GHBS D15 (3-0)final
GCHC D8 GHBS D13 (1-4)final
GCHC D10 GHBS D11 (7-0)final
GHBS D14 Eelde D1 (1-2)scheduled
WOENSDAG 5 JUNI 2024
GHBS D11 GCHC D8 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
GCHC D10 Eelde D1 (4-0)final
GHBS D13 Hoogeveen D1 (5-0)final
GHBS D18 GHBS D20 (5-0)final
GHBS D15 GHBS D14 (4-1)scheduled
GHBS D9 GCHC D7 (3-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024
GCHC D7 GHBS D18 (4-3)final
GHBS D14 GHBS D9 (2-1)scheduled
Hoogeveen D1 GHBS D11 (3-1)final
GCHC D8 GCHC D10 (1-2)final
Eelde D1 GHBS D15 (0-1)final
GHBS D20 GHBS D13 (3-8)final