Dames 01

 

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Tim De Vries
Trainer Robert-Jan Kuipers
Manager Max Logeman
Aanvoerder Hanna Lemstra

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeldoorn D1 Quick Stick D1 12:45
Beuningen D1 Amersfoort D1 12:45
EHV D1 Bully D1 12:45
Ede D1 Gron.Studs D1 12:45
GCHC D1 Upward D1 12:45
GHBS D1 Deventer D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 GCHC D1 13 32 10 2 1
2 GHBS D1 13 27 8 3 2
3 Beuningen D1 13 27 8 3 2
4 EHV D1 13 25 7 4 2
5 Upward D1 13 22 6 4 3
6 Ede D1 13 20 5 5 3
7 Bully D1 13 17 5 2 6
8 Amersfoort D1 13 16 4 4 5
9 Quick Stick D1 13 13 4 1 8
10 Gron.Studs D1 13 10 3 1 9
11 Deventer D1 13 7 1 4 8
12 Apeldoorn D1 13 1 0 1 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 mrt Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward D1 12:45 thuis - 't Gat van Groningen veld
31 mrt O.H.C. Bully D1 12:45 uit
7 apr DHV D1 n.n.b thuis - 't Gat van Groningen veld
14 apr EHV Enschede D1 12:45 uit
5 mei GHBS D1 12:45 uit
12 mei MHCBeuningen D1 n.n.b thuis
19 mei MHC EDE D1 12:45 uit
26 mei Apeldoorn D1 n.n.b thuis
2 jun HHC Quick Stick D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Apeldoorn D1 Ede D1 1-5
Quick Stick D1 Beuningen D1 3-9
Bully D1 GHBS D1 2-6
Gron.Studs D1 GCHC D1 0-1
Amersfoort D1 EHV D1 4-4
Upward D1 Deventer D1 2-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Ede D1 Quick Stick D1 3-0
EHV D1 Upward D1 2-0
Deventer D1 Bully D1 2-1
GHBS D1 Apeldoorn D1 8-1
GCHC D1 Amersfoort D1 5-1
Beuningen D1 Gron.Studs D1 3-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Bully D1 EHV D1 0-3
Upward D1 GCHC D1 0-2
Quick Stick D1 Apeldoorn D1 1-0
Gron.Studs D1 Ede D1 3-2
Amersfoort D1 Beuningen D1 0-1
Deventer D1 GHBS D1 0-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Ede D1 Amersfoort D1 2-2
GHBS D1 Quick Stick D1 3-0
EHV D1 Deventer D1 4-1
GCHC D1 Bully D1 1-0
Beuningen D1 Upward D1 0-2
Apeldoorn D1 Gron.Studs D1 0-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Amersfoort D1 Apeldoorn D1 8-0
Deventer D1 GCHC D1 1-1
Bully D1 Beuningen D1 1-2
EHV D1 GHBS D1 2-1
Upward D1 Ede D1 2-1
Gron.Studs D1 Quick Stick D1 0-4
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Beuningen D1 Deventer D1 1-0
Quick Stick D1 Amersfoort D1 2-1
GHBS D1 Gron.Studs D1 2-0
Ede D1 Bully D1 2-2
GCHC D1 EHV D1 3-1
Apeldoorn D1 Upward D1 0-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Bully D1 Apeldoorn D1 5-1
GCHC D1 GHBS D1 0-0
Amersfoort D1 Gron.Studs D1 4-0
Deventer D1 Ede D1 1-3
EHV D1 Beuningen D1 1-1
Upward D1 Quick Stick D1 1-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Quick Stick D1 Bully D1 1-4
GHBS D1 Amersfoort D1 3-1
Beuningen D1 GCHC D1 1-2
Gron.Studs D1 Upward D1 2-2
Apeldoorn D1 Deventer D1 1-1
Ede D1 EHV D1 3-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Upward D1 Amersfoort D1 3-3
Bully D1 Gron.Studs D1 6-1
Beuningen D1 GHBS D1 2-2
GCHC D1 Ede D1 2-1
EHV D1 Apeldoorn D1 7-1
Deventer D1 Quick Stick D1 1-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Gron.Studs D1 Deventer D1 5-3
Quick Stick D1 EHV D1 1-0
Ede D1 Beuningen D1 2-2
Amersfoort D1 Bully D1 1-1
Upward D1 GHBS D1 1-4
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
GHBS D1 Ede D1 1-1
Beuningen D1 Apeldoorn D1 2-0
GCHC D1 Quick Stick D1 3-2
EHV D1 Gron.Studs D1 4-1
Bully D1 Upward D1 1-2
Deventer D1 Amersfoort D1 2-4
DONDERDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2018
Apeldoorn D1 GCHC D1 2-6
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Ede D1 Apeldoorn D1 3-0
Beuningen D1 Quick Stick D1 3-1
GCHC D1 Gron.Studs D1 4-1
Deventer D1 Upward D1 1-3
GHBS D1 Bully D1 0-2
EHV D1 Amersfoort D1 5-4
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Upward D1 EHV D1 1-1
Gron.Studs D1 Beuningen D1 0-2
Apeldoorn D1 GHBS D1 1-4
Quick Stick D1 Ede D1 0-6
Amersfoort D1 GCHC D1 3-2
Bully D1 Deventer D1 5-1