header7.jpg header2.jpg header6.jpg
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\8826.jpg
Freek van den Berg
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\9131.jpg
Joel Bolwijn Pinell
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\8419.jpg
Sebastiaan Borghans
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\8421.jpg
Lennart Bosma
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\8825.jpg
Daan van Geel
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\8751.jpg
Niels van de Graaf
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\8426.jpg
Maxim Houwink
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\8424.jpg
Jeroen Jansen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\8428.jpg
Wouter de Jong
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\8748.jpg
Mats Kaas
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\9111.jpg
Ties Kamminga
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\8827.jpg
Timon Kroes
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\8423.jpg
Stan Landewe
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\9110.jpg
Bastiaan van Oostveen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\8425.jpg
Willem Reinders
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\8422.jpg
Joost Remmelts
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\8750.jpg
Rutger Smit
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\8822.jpg
Jonas Vorstman

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Frits Telkamp
Trainer Robert-Jan Kuipers
Manager Erik Westerhoff
Aanvoerder Joost Remmelts

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeldoorn H1 Ede H1 14:45
EHV H1 Gron.Studs H1 14:45
Fletiomare H1 Beuningen H1 14:45
GCHC H1 Upward H1 14:45
Hattem H1 IJsseloever H1 14:45
Houten H1 Amersfoort H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Hattem H1 6 18 6 0 0 27 8 0
2 IJsseloever H1 6 16 5 1 0 16 6 0
3 Ede H1 6 12 4 0 2 22 11 0
4 Upward H1 6 12 4 0 2 19 13 0
5 Amersfoort H1 6 11 3 1 2 13 17 0
6 Houten H1 6 9 3 0 3 19 18 0
7 GCHC H1 6 9 1 3 2 7 13 0
8 Gron.Studs H1 6 6 2 0 4 16 17 0
9 EHV H1 6 5 1 2 3 10 15 0
10 Apeldoorn H1 6 5 1 1 4 12 22 0
11 Fletiomare H1 6 3 1 0 5 11 22 0
12 Beuningen H1 6 2 0 2 4 14 24 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 okt Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward H1 14:45 thuis - Negende Cirkel Veld
29 okt Hockeyclub Amersfoort H1 14:45 uit
5 nov Hockey Club Houten H1 n.n.b thuis - Negende Cirkel Veld
12 nov Groninger Studenten Hockey Club 'Forward' H1 n.n.b thuis - Negende Cirkel Veld
19 nov MHC Fletiomare H1 14:45 uit
26 nov Hattemse M.H.C. H1 14:45 uit
4 mrt Apeldoorn H1 n.n.b thuis
11 mrt EHV Enschede H1 n.n.b uit
18 mrt MHC EDE H1 n.n.b thuis
25 mrt HC IJsseloever H1 n.n.b uit
8 apr MHCBeuningen H1 n.n.b thuis
15 apr Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward H1 n.n.b uit
22 apr Hockeyclub Amersfoort H1 n.n.b thuis
29 apr Hockey Club Houten H1 14:45 uit
6 mei Groninger Studenten Hockey Club 'Forward' H1 n.n.b uit
13 mei MHC Fletiomare H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Upward H1 Ede H1 3-1
Amersfoort H1 EHV H1 3-2
GCHC H1 Hattem H1 2-3
Fletiomare H1 Gron.Studs H1 1-6
Beuningen H1 IJsseloever H1 1-2
Houten H1 Apeldoorn H1 6-2
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Ede H1 Amersfoort H1 5-0
EHV H1 Houten H1 1-2
IJsseloever H1 Upward H1 2-0
Apeldoorn H1 GCHC H1 1-2
Hattem H1 Fletiomare H1 3-0
Gron.Studs H1 Beuningen H1 4-1
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Fletiomare H1 Apeldoorn H1 4-0
GCHC H1 EHV H1 0-0
Houten H1 Ede H1 1-3
Amersfoort H1 IJsseloever H1 1-3
Upward H1 Beuningen H1 5-4
Hattem H1 Gron.Studs H1 6-2
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
IJsseloever H1 Houten H1 4-1
Ede H1 GCHC H1 6-0
Apeldoorn H1 Hattem H1 2-5
Gron.Studs H1 Upward H1 1-3
EHV H1 Fletiomare H1 4-1
Beuningen H1 Amersfoort H1 4-4
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
GCHC H1 IJsseloever H1 1-1
Fletiomare H1 Ede H1 3-5
Houten H1 Beuningen H1 7-2
Apeldoorn H1 Gron.Studs H1 4-2
Hattem H1 EHV H1 6-0
Amersfoort H1 Upward H1 3-2
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Ede H1 Hattem H1 2-4
EHV H1 Apeldoorn H1 3-3
IJsseloever H1 Fletiomare H1 4-2
Upward H1 Houten H1 6-2
Beuningen H1 GCHC H1 2-2
Gron.Studs H1 Amersfoort H1 1-2