header6.jpg header7.jpg header2.jpg
 

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amersfoort D1 Ede D1
Beuningen D1 GHBS D1
Bully D1 EHV D1 12:30
GCHC D1 Apeldoorn D1
Gooische D1 Zwolle D1 12:30
Upward D1 Naarden D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Gooische D1 12 30 10 0 2 42 16 0
2 Zwolle D1 12 29 9 2 1 37 13 0
3 EHV D1 12 25 7 2 3 28 20 0
4 Naarden D1 12 25 7 3 2 25 19 0
5 GHBS D1 12 19 5 3 4 22 26 0
6 GCHC D1 12 17 4 3 5 25 25 0
7 Ede D1 12 16 4 3 5 15 18 0
8 Beuningen D1 12 14 3 3 6 16 23 0
9 Upward D1 12 13 4 1 7 26 34 0
10 Bully D1 12 11 2 3 7 27 28 0
11 Amersfoort D1 12 9 2 2 8 15 34 0
12 Apeldoorn D1 12 8 2 1 9 15 37 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Upward D1 Ede D1 2-1
Beuningen D1 Naarden D1 0-2
Bully D1 Apeldoorn D1 8-2
Gooische D1 GHBS D1 5-0
GCHC D1 Zwolle D1 1-3
Amersfoort D1 EHV D1 2-3
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Zwolle D1 Gooische D1 2-1
EHV D1 Bully D1 4-3
Apeldoorn D1 GCHC D1 0-4
Ede D1 Amersfoort D1 1-0
GHBS D1 Beuningen D1 0-0
Naarden D1 Upward D1 4-2
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
GCHC D1 EHV D1 2-3
Zwolle D1 GHBS D1 6-0
Upward D1 Beuningen D1 3-1
Gooische D1 Apeldoorn D1 4-0
Bully D1 Ede D1 2-2
Amersfoort D1 Naarden D1 1-1
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Beuningen D1 Amersfoort D1 5-0
EHV D1 Gooische D1 1-2
GHBS D1 Upward D1 4-2
Naarden D1 Bully D1 2-2
Apeldoorn D1 Zwolle D1 1-4
Ede D1 GCHC D1 0-1
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Gooische D1 Ede D1 6-2
GCHC D1 Naarden D1 2-3
Bully D1 Beuningen D1 0-2
Zwolle D1 EHV D1 2-1
Apeldoorn D1 GHBS D1 4-4
Amersfoort D1 Upward D1 3-2
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
EHV D1 Apeldoorn D1 3-1
Upward D1 Bully D1 2-1
Beuningen D1 GCHC D1 2-2
GHBS D1 Amersfoort D1 7-1
Naarden D1 Gooische D1 4-3
Ede D1 Zwolle D1 2-1
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
GCHC D1 Upward D1 3-2
Bully D1 Amersfoort D1 2-3
EHV D1 GHBS D1 3-0
Apeldoorn D1 Ede D1 0-2
Gooische D1 Beuningen D1 4-0
Zwolle D1 Naarden D1 3-0
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Naarden D1 Apeldoorn D1 3-0
Amersfoort D1 GCHC D1 1-3
Ede D1 EHV D1 0-0
Beuningen D1 Zwolle D1 0-5
Upward D1 Gooische D1 2-4
GHBS D1 Bully D1 2-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Apeldoorn D1 Beuningen D1 1-2
EHV D1 Naarden D1 3-1
Ede D1 GHBS D1 0-1
GCHC D1 Bully D1 2-2
Gooische D1 Amersfoort D1 3-0
Zwolle D1 Upward D1 4-2
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Amersfoort D1 Zwolle D1 2-2
Upward D1 Apeldoorn D1 0-3
Beuningen D1 EHV D1 2-2
Bully D1 Gooische D1 2-3
Naarden D1 Ede D1 2-1
GCHC D1 GHBS D1 2-3
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Gooische D1 GCHC D1 5-2
Ede D1 Beuningen D1 1-0
EHV D1 Upward D1 3-4
Apeldoorn D1 Amersfoort D1 3-1
GHBS D1 Naarden D1 0-0
Zwolle D1 Bully D1 4-2
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
EHV D1 Amersfoort D1 2-1
GHBS D1 Gooische D1 1-2
Ede D1 Upward D1 3-3
Naarden D1 Beuningen D1 3-2
Zwolle D1 GCHC D1 1-1
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2017
Apeldoorn D1 Bully D1 0-2