Functie | Naam |
Coach | Bob Ophuis |
Trainer | Gijs Rijpkema |
Manager | Joost Schellekens |
Aanvoerder | Eline van den Bosch |
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | GCHC D1 | 21 | 57 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 62 | 17 | 0 |
2 | Bully D1 | 22 | 52 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 75 | 26 | 0 |
3 | GHBS D1 | 22 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 41 | 34 | 0 |
4 | AthenA D1 | 21 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 31 | 23 | 0 |
5 | USHC D1 | 22 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 41 | 34 | 0 |
6 | VVV D1 | 22 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 33 | 38 | 0 |
7 | EHV D1 | 22 | 29 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 37 | 29 | 0 |
8 | Deventer D1 | 22 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 36 | 46 | 0 |
9 | Naarden D1 | 22 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 32 | 52 | 0 |
10 | Weesp D1 | 22 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 39 | 54 | 0 |
11 | Upward D1 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 18 | 46 | 0 |
12 | Gron.Studs D1 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 26 | 72 | 0 |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Deventer D1 | GCHC D1 | (1-3)final |
Naarden D1 | Bully D1 | (1-4)final |
USHC D1 | Weesp D1 | (3-1)final |
Gron.Studs D1 | AthenA D1 | (1-4)final |
GHBS D1 | Upward D1 | (6-0)final |
EHV D1 | VVV D1 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
GCHC D1 | Naarden D1 | (5-1)final |
Bully D1 | GHBS D1 | (6-0)final |
VVV D1 | USHC D1 | (1-4)final |
Upward D1 | EHV D1 | (0-2)final |
AthenA D1 | Deventer D1 | (0-1)final |
Weesp D1 | Gron.Studs D1 | (3-3)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Gron.Studs D1 | VVV D1 | (0-2)final |
EHV D1 | Bully D1 | (1-2)final |
USHC D1 | Upward D1 | (2-2)scheduled |
Naarden D1 | Deventer D1 | (1-0)final |
GHBS D1 | GCHC D1 | (3-4)final |
Weesp D1 | AthenA D1 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Bully D1 | USHC D1 | (4-0)final |
GCHC D1 | EHV D1 | (1-0)final |
AthenA D1 | Naarden D1 | (1-3)final |
VVV D1 | Weesp D1 | (5-4)final |
Upward D1 | Gron.Studs D1 | (1-1)final |
Deventer D1 | GHBS D1 | (3-4)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
USHC D1 | GCHC D1 | (3-5)final |
Gron.Studs D1 | Bully D1 | (1-7)final |
EHV D1 | Deventer D1 | (0-1)final |
GHBS D1 | Naarden D1 | (4-1)final |
Weesp D1 | Upward D1 | (1-4)final |
VVV D1 | AthenA D1 | (1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Naarden D1 | EHV D1 | (1-1)final |
GCHC D1 | Gron.Studs D1 | (4-0)final |
Deventer D1 | USHC D1 | (1-2)final |
AthenA D1 | GHBS D1 | (1-1)final |
Upward D1 | VVV D1 | (2-1)scheduled |
Bully D1 | Weesp D1 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
EHV D1 | GHBS D1 | (1-3)final |
USHC D1 | Naarden D1 | (0-1)final |
Gron.Studs D1 | Deventer D1 | (2-0)final |
VVV D1 | Bully D1 | (0-3)scheduled |
Upward D1 | AthenA D1 | (1-0)final |
Weesp D1 | GCHC D1 | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
GCHC D1 | VVV D1 | (2-0)scheduled |
Deventer D1 | Weesp D1 | (2-1)final |
AthenA D1 | EHV D1 | (3-2)final |
Bully D1 | Upward D1 | (4-1)final |
Naarden D1 | Gron.Studs D1 | (1-1)final |
GHBS D1 | USHC D1 | (0-0)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Bully D1 | AthenA D1 | (1-2)final |
USHC D1 | EHV D1 | (1-1)final |
Gron.Studs D1 | GHBS D1 | (1-5)final |
VVV D1 | Deventer D1 | (2-1)scheduled |
Upward D1 | GCHC D1 | (0-3)final |
Weesp D1 | Naarden D1 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Naarden D1 | VVV D1 | (1-2)scheduled |
GHBS D1 | Weesp D1 | (4-4)final |
EHV D1 | Gron.Studs D1 | (5-1)final |
GCHC D1 | Bully D1 | (1-1)final |
Deventer D1 | Upward D1 | (1-0)final |
USHC D1 | AthenA D1 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Bully D1 | Deventer D1 | (5-1)final |
Gron.Studs D1 | USHC D1 | (0-5)scheduled |
Weesp D1 | EHV D1 | (1-2)final |
VVV D1 | GHBS D1 | (0-1)scheduled |
Upward D1 | Naarden D1 | (2-3)final |
AthenA D1 | GCHC D1 | (0-2)final |
ZATERDAG 24 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
AthenA D1 | Gron.Studs D1 | (4-0)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Weesp D1 | USHC D1 | (0-1)final |
VVV D1 | EHV D1 | (1-1)scheduled |
GCHC D1 | Deventer D1 | (3-3)final |
Upward D1 | GHBS D1 | (1-2)final |
Bully D1 | Naarden D1 | (8-2)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Deventer D1 | AthenA D1 | (2-2)final |
EHV D1 | Upward D1 | (0-0)final |
USHC D1 | VVV D1 | (2-3)scheduled |
Gron.Studs D1 | Weesp D1 | (2-3)final |
Naarden D1 | GCHC D1 | (0-3)final |
GHBS D1 | Bully D1 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
GCHC D1 | GHBS D1 | (2-0)final |
Deventer D1 | Naarden D1 | (3-1)final |
Upward D1 | USHC D1 | (0-3)final |
Bully D1 | EHV D1 | (4-3)final |
AthenA D1 | Weesp D1 | (1-0)final |
VVV D1 | Gron.Studs D1 | (2-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
EHV D1 | GCHC D1 | (0-0)final |
USHC D1 | Bully D1 | (1-1)final |
Gron.Studs D1 | Upward D1 | (2-2)final |
GHBS D1 | Deventer D1 | (1-0)final |
Weesp D1 | VVV D1 | (1-2)scheduled |
Naarden D1 | AthenA D1 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
GCHC D1 | USHC D1 | (2-0)final |
Deventer D1 | EHV D1 | (0-4)final |
Bully D1 | Gron.Studs D1 | (3-0)final |
AthenA D1 | VVV D1 | (0-0)scheduled |
Upward D1 | Weesp D1 | (0-1)final |
Naarden D1 | GHBS D1 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
EHV D1 | Naarden D1 | (3-2)final |
USHC D1 | Deventer D1 | (2-1)final |
VVV D1 | Upward D1 | (1-0)scheduled |
GHBS D1 | AthenA D1 | (1-2)final |
Gron.Studs D1 | GCHC D1 | (0-4)final |
Weesp D1 | Bully D1 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
GCHC D1 | Weesp D1 | (3-1)final |
Deventer D1 | Gron.Studs D1 | (4-1)final |
Bully D1 | VVV D1 | (2-0)scheduled |
Naarden D1 | USHC D1 | (3-1)final |
GHBS D1 | EHV D1 | (1-0)final |
AthenA D1 | Upward D1 | (1-0)final |
DONDERDAG 25 APRIL 2024 | ||
VVV D1 | GCHC D1 | (1-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2024 | ||
Gron.Studs D1 | Naarden D1 | (3-3)final |
Upward D1 | Bully D1 | (0-4)final |
EHV D1 | AthenA D1 | (1-0)final |
Weesp D1 | Deventer D1 | (1-3)final |
USHC D1 | GHBS D1 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024 | ||
EHV D1 | USHC D1 | (2-2)final |
Naarden D1 | Weesp D1 | (1-3)final |
GCHC D1 | Upward D1 | (4-0)final |
Deventer D1 | VVV D1 | (3-3)scheduled |
AthenA D1 | Bully D1 | (1-1)final |
GHBS D1 | Gron.Studs D1 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024 | ||
Upward D1 | Deventer D1 | (1-3)scheduled |
Bully D1 | GCHC D1 | (1-4)final |
Weesp D1 | GHBS D1 | (1-2)final |
VVV D1 | Naarden D1 | (3-1)final |
AthenA D1 | USHC D1 | (3-0)final |
Gron.Studs D1 | EHV D1 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024 | ||
EHV D1 | Weesp D1 | (4-1)final |
GHBS D1 | VVV D1 | (1-1)scheduled |
Deventer D1 | Bully D1 | (2-7)final |
Naarden D1 | Upward D1 | (1-1)final |
USHC D1 | Gron.Studs D1 | (7-1)final |